57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez

  • 57 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Set in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Museum of La Castre, the 2-room 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez Cannes apartment accommodates up to 5 guests. The apartment features Wi-Fi and public parking nearby.

Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a terrace, and a living room equipped with air conditioning. The accommodation features a bathroom with a hair dryer and towels. Furthermore, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet is available.

Enhance your stay with 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment's a full kitchen, furnished with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware for your comfort.

The 57 m² apartment is located in close proximity to the Croisette Beach. The city park "Parc Du Paradou" can be found 2.7 km from 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment and the Long Beach is also easily reached. The Le Suquet is nearly 30 minutes' walk away. The nearest Miramar bus stop is a few moments from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez Cannes
3 Pieces Cozy Proche Martinez, Plages Et Croisette
Mobile-only price

3 Pieces Cozy Proche Martinez, Plages Et Croisette

41 m from property
1 Chambre - Ascenseur - Climatise - Balcon
Mobile-only price

1 Chambre - Ascenseur - Climatise - Balcon

88 m from property
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Fully Renovated
Mobile-only price

Beautiful 3 Bedroom Fully Renovated

96 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029025510AK
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment located?
      57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment is set in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, only 1.9 km from Musee de la Castre Museum.
    • What attractions are close to 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment?
      Popular attractions near 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment include Le Suquet, which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • How much does it cost to stay at 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment?
      Guests can stay at 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment for a minimum of €405 per night.
    • Does the apartment provide parking?
      Yes, the apartment offers public parking nearby.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Bangkok offering Thai cuisine located about 5 minutes on foot from 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment or opt for Specialites Le Jade where they can savor Asian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Does 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment have an internet connection?
      Yes, 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully-fitted kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • How big is 57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment?
      57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez apartment is 57 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    57M2 - 2 Chambres, Terrasse, Croisette-Martinez Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close